District BE - MI à Valenciennes le samedi 29 novembre 2014

Le 29/11/14 - Résultats District BE/MI Valenciennes
VALENCIENNES - NPC - 059
NOUVEAU ST AMAND ETUDIANT CLUB
Femmes
CORNILLE Juliette   Triathlon - Salle/BEF   Résultat   12   46 pts       D2   BEF/03   29/11
GION Elise   Triathlon - Salle/BEF   Résultat   9   54 pts       D1   BEF/02   29/11
GOULOIS Anna   Triathlon - Salle/BEF   Résultat   2   61 pts       R6   BEF/02   29/11
MASSET Louane   Triathlon - Salle/BEF   Résultat   11   47 pts       D2   BEF/03   29/11
PEYMIRAT Celia   Triathlon - Salle/BEF   Résultat   16   40 pts       D3   BEF/03   29/11
SCAVONE Sarah   Triathlon - Salle/BEF   Résultat   6   55 pts       D1   BEF/02   29/11
STABLO Lila   Triathlon - Salle/BEF   Résultat   13   46 pts       D2   BEF/03   29/11
AMOURET Zoe   Triathlon - Salle/MIF   Résultat   10   39 pts       D4   MIF/01   29/11
CHOMETTE Laurine   Triathlon - Salle/MIF   Résultat   8   46 pts       D2   MIF/00   29/11
DIRIX Justine   Triathlon - Salle/MIF   Résultat   3   56 pts       D1   MIF/00   29/11
PEYMIRAT Laurie   Triathlon - Salle/MIF   Résultat   1   73 pts       R4   MIF/01   29/11
ROZMANOWSKI Chloe   Triathlon - Salle/MIF   Résultat   9   42 pts       D3   MIF/01   29/11
Hommes
BAUDUIN Jean   Triathlon - Salle/BEM   Résultat   14   45 pts       D2   BEM/02   29/11
BRZEZINSKI Sasha   Triathlon - Salle/BEM   Résultat   6   57 pts       D1   BEM/03   29/11
CELTON Corentin   Triathlon - Salle/BEM   Résultat   23   36 pts       D4   BEM/03   29/11
COUSEIN Thomas   Triathlon - Salle/BEM   Résultat   7   56 pts       D1   BEM/03   29/11
DANSET Anthyme   Triathlon - Salle/BEM   Résultat   18   44 pts       D3   BEM/03   29/11
FRANQUET Guillaume   Triathlon - Salle/BEM   Résultat   5   58 pts       D1   BEM/03   29/11
GARDIN Clement   Triathlon - Salle/BEM   Résultat   1   75 pts       R5   BEM/02   29/11
GILLOT Ernest   Triathlon - Salle/BEM   Résultat   8   55 pts       D1   BEM/03   29/11
HUBERT Arthur   Triathlon - Salle/BEM   Résultat   2   68 pts       R6   BEM/02   29/11
LUCAS Yael   Triathlon - Salle/BEM   Résultat   32   19 pts       D8   BEM/03   29/11
STIEVENART Maxim (BEL)   Triathlon - Salle/BEM   Résultat   15   45 pts       D2   BEM/03   29/11
ZUK Yann   Triathlon - Salle/BEM   Résultat   10   53 pts       D1   BEM/02   29/11
COPPIETERS Alexandre   Triathlon - Salle/MIM   Résultat   1   74 pts       R4   MIM/00   29/11
VICHERY Maxime   Triathlon - Salle/MIM   Résultat   4   38 pts       D4   MIM/01   29/11

Infos rapides

Strava NSAEC

Please publish modules in offcanvas position.